Kreistagswahl am 26.Mai 2019
Kreuze

01.Maik Kowalleck

Maik Kowalleck

Listenplatz 1

02.Martin Friedrich

Martin Friedrich

Listenplatz 2

03.Andreas Krausse

Andreas Krauße

Listenplatz 3

04.Marion Rosin

Marion Rosin

Listenplatz 4

05.Steffen Heinzelmann

Steffen Heinzelmann

Listenplatz 5

06.Susanne Chmell

Susanne Chmell

Listenplatz 6

07.Dr. Werner Thomas

Dr. Werner Thomas

Listenplatz 7

08.Carola Stauche

Carola Stauche

Listenplatz 8

09.Toni Huebler

Toni Hübler

Listenplatz 9

10. Dr. Steffen Kania 2

Dr. Steffen Kania

Listenplatz 10

11.Dr. Wolfgang Wehr

Dr. Wolfgang Wehr

Listenplatz 11

12. Eirik Otto

Eirik Otto

Listenplatz 12

13.Thomas Schubert

Thomas Schubert

Listenplatz 13

14. Dr. Gunther Kranert

Dr. Gunther Kranert

Listenplatz 14

15. Roger Esefeld

Roger Esefeld

Listenplatz 15

16. Frank Niklas

Frank Niklas

Listenplatz 16

17. Constanze Zabel

Constanze Zabel

Listenplatz 17

18. Dr. Thomas Lange

Dr. Thomas Lange

Listenplatz 18

19. Michael Pabst

Michael Pabst

Listenplatz 19

20. Thomas Kuhn

Thomas Kuhn

Listenplatz 20

21. Stefan Jakubowski

Stefan Jakubowski

Listenplatz 21

22. Charlotte Strunk

Charlotte Strunk

Listenplatz 22

23. Ronny Nichterlein

Ronny Nichterlein

Listenplatz 23

24. Lothar Linke

Lothar Linke

Listenplatz 24

25. Maik Schnelzer

Maik Schnelzer

Listenplatz 25

26. Monika Schmidt Poetschke

Monika Schmidt-Pötschke

Listenplatz 26

27. Henrik Pfeiffer

Henrik Pfeiffer

Listenplatz 27

28. Franziska Schoeler

Franziska Schöler

Listenplatz 28

29. Martin Roschka

Martin Roschka

Listenplatz 29

30. Michél Gruenert

Michél Grünert

Listenplatz 30

31. Dr. Andreas Moeckel

Dr. Andreas Möckel

Listenplatz 31

32. Marcel Guenther

Marcel Günther

Listenplatz 32

33. Andreas Korn

Andreas Korn

Listenplatz 33

34. Daniel Hessel

Daniel Hessel

Listenplatz 34

35. Joerg Timm

Jörg Timm

Listenplatz 35

36. Wolfgang Duetthorn

Wolfgang Dütthorn

Listenplatz 36

37. Herbert Henniger

Herbert Henniger

Listenplatz 37

38. Wilhelm Dietz

Wilhelm Dietz

Listenplatz 38

39. Wolfgang Rossberg

Wolfgang Roßberg

Listenplatz 39

40. Heidi Wolfrum

Heidi Wolfrum

Listenplatz 40

41. Gitta Trupp

Gitta Trupp

Listenplatz 41

42. Holger Wengerodt

Holger Wengerodt

Listenplatz 42

43. Tobias Fischer

Tobias Fischer

Listenplatz 43

44. Siegward Franke

Siegwars Franke

Listenplatz 44

45. Susanne Neumann

Susanne Neumann

Listenplatz 45

46. Lars Schellhorn

Lars Schellhorn

Listenplatz 46